EL DORADO 5 MILER OVERALL RESULTS

Saturday June 28th 2014

Click Division to sort results by Board Class and Age Division.

OVERALL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME AGE GENDER DIVISION PLACE BIB #
1 Thomas Maximus 1:03:21.15 45 M MEN-UNLIMITED 1 679
2 Danny Ching 1:04:08.35 31 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 667
3 Javier JiméNEZ 1:05:37.75 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 451
4 Cyril Burguiere 1:05:43.35 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 337
5 Jay Wild 1:06:01.20 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 635
6 Chance Fielder 1:07:07.00 42 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 5 385
7 Rob Rojas 1:07:07.85 40 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 6 549
8 Noa Hopper 1:07:09.25 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 1 430
9 Brian Haag 1:07:10.85 23 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 7 419
10 Daniel Russel 1:07:14.95 17 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 1 553
11 Michael Tavares 1:07:18.40 31 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 8 599
12 Taylor Rambo 1:07:23.55 27 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 1 686
13 Brendan Light 1:08:51.05 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 9 466
14 Karl Ring 1:08:54.55 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 1 680
15 Jarkko Simonen 1:09:04.60 35 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 10 578
16 Byron Kurt 1:09:16.50 50 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 11 458
17 Bojan Bernard 1:09:32.15 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 324
18 Ej Johnson 1:10:07.85 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 452
19 Jack Bark 1:10:18.00 20 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 316
20 Nick Scheel 1:10:36.80 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 2 568
21 Jeramie Vaine 1:10:53.05 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 12 609
22 Colin McPhillips 1:10:54.85 39 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 13 504
23 Steve Funk 1:11:00.00 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 2 397
24 Candice Appleby 1:11:18.65 28 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 658
25 Shae Foudy 1:11:27.50 15 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 2 392
26 Braly Joy 1:11:28.95 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 453
27 Brandon Rambo 1:11:33.30 24 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 684
28 Luca Genasci 1:12:05.30 21 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 2 405
29 John Alexiou 1:12:07.75 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 3 304
30 Rukin Jelks 1:12:09.65 21 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 2 450
31 Keith Meter 1:12:11.30 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 517
32 Joel Comer 1:12:15.10 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 348
33 Eric Diggins 1:12:34.60 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 364
34 John Merryfield 1:12:45.85 48 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 14 516
35 Dale Marnati 1:12:53.75 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 477
36 Dax Willard 1:13:07.80 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 1 637
37 Ben Day 1:13:16.35 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 2 357
38 Lance Erickson 1:13:23.35 58 M TANDEMSUP 1 378
39 Donald Preston 1:13:30.60 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 700
40 Philip Binney 1:13:51.35 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 668
41 Anthony Vela 1:13:53.80 40 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 619
42 Aaron McKinnon 1:13:56.05 24 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 503
43 Evan Derdowski 1:14:13.55 26 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 3 361
44 David Meyer 1:14:19.60 42 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 518
45 Anik Wild 1:14:26.55 42 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 3 636
46 John Walsh 1:14:36.15 38 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 624
47 Gene Smith 1:14:45.90 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 584
48 Brad Rambo 1:14:49.50 54 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 687
49 Fred Andersen 1:15:02.70 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 307
50 Geoff James 1:15:16.80 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 448
51 Alic Funk 1:15:17.30 18 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 4 399
52 Nate Ludwig 1:15:24.95 36 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 472
53 Brook Staples 1:15:36.35 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 4 593
54 Shelby Rose Taylor 1:15:42.30 21 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 4 601
55 Kali'a Alexio 1:15:47.05 13 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 1 303
56 Mike Day 1:15:54.55 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 358
57 Tyler Bashor 1:15:58.05 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 1 319
58 Trent Carter 1:16:00.95 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 2 660
59 Josh Brackett 1:16:03.20 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 3 663
60 Kristin Thomas 1:16:05.75 51 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 5 603
61 Robert Howson 1:16:07.95 51 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 440
62 John Allen 1:16:10.75 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 671
63 Pablo Bori 1:16:14.10 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 3 694
64 Jen Fuller 1:16:15.55 51 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 6 396
65 Nina Oakley 1:16:21.25 32 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 7 529
66 Sarah Messina 1:16:23.50 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 685
67 Michael Melville 1:16:39.55 60 M MEN60+SUP14' 4 511
68 Scott McConaughey 1:16:47.50 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 487
69 Jay Prigge 1:17:08.85 47 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 534
70 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen 1:17:10.75 14 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 3 441
71 Brett Simpson 1:17:19.35 29 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 3 666
72 Jay Gomez 1:17:19.45 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 411
73 Kelsa Gabehart 1:17:25.80 33 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 8 400
74 Norm Scheel 1:17:28.40 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 5 569
75 Wayne Prouty Jr 1:17:56.85 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 4 535
76 Buck Quaglia 1:17:59.85 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 5 539
77 Lexi Alston 1:18:11.20 12 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 1 655
78 Jim Granger 1:18:12.40 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 5 690
79 Les Hopper 1:18:23.85 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 432
80 Paul Aro 1:18:29.80 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 310
81 Jaime Donnelly 1:18:45.65 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 365
82 Ruben Sanchez 1:18:51.75 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 562
83 Matt Friedman 1:18:59.20 51 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 651
84 Brad Kingsley 1:19:00.70 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 6 652
85 Bill McGrath 1:19:03.80 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 495
86 Rune Hoyer-Nielsen 1:19:12.30 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 8 442
87 Michael Smith 1:19:22.60 47 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 9 683
88 Julianne O'Neill 1:19:26.70 20 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 530
89 Dane Hillis 1:19:30.25 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 4 428
90 Ulises Thomas 1:19:31.95 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 10 650
91 Erika Benitez 1:19:40.95 14 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 2 322
92 Cameron Fraser 1:19:42.70 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 394
93 Stephen Pugh 1:19:44.10 57 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 536
94 Chris Ferreira 1:19:44.95 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 6 648
95 Amy Staples 1:20:08.40 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 592
96 Dale Melden 1:20:45.90 28 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 5 510
97 Tony Forcier 1:20:53.35 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 390
98 Levi Largent 1:21:04.95 14 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 4 464
99 Matthew Hartnett 1:21:19.05 28 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 6 420
100 Kai McPhillips 1:21:35.75 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 5 505
101 Gary Graebe 1:21:47.75 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 6 414
102 Kristy Morris 1:21:50.15 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 656
103 Rosemary Vasquez 1:21:58.95 48 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 1 618
104 Steven Vasquez 1:21:59.65 48 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 11 617
105 Eric Horvath 1:22:10.35 40 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 12 433
106 Helen Taylor 1:22:12.85 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 602
107 Kai Binney 1:22:22.40 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 6 669
108 Kimberly James 1:22:32.30 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 449
109 Bryan Robinson 1:22:39.95 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 547
110 Brie Moore 1:22:41.85 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 519
111 Joe Bark 1:23:01.05 54 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 318
112 Reed Nelson 1:23:02.15 55 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 525
113 Sam Bark 1:23:07.10 17 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 4 317
114 Debbie Fajans 1:23:12.55 34 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 383
115 Paul Genasci 1:23:18.40 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 406
116 Luke Allen 1:23:49.80 13 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 5 672
117 Juerg Geser 1:23:49.85 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 7 409
118 Chris Aguilar 1:23:56.95 40 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 302
119 Melissa Hillis 1:24:08.40 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 7 429
120 Sofia Sanchez 1:24:18.35 13 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 3 563
121 Rhys Staples 1:24:21.90 9 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 7 589
122 Tai Diggins 1:24:26.10 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 8 362
123 Jeff Timmons 1:24:27.50 34 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 606
124 Ben Smith 1:24:28.45 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 7 582
125 Rodrigo De La Rosa 1:24:37.75 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 8 359
126 Heather Gaines 1:24:41.55 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 401
127 Rascha Jelks 1:24:43.50 24 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 1 678
128 Rico Russo 1:24:51.60 27 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 7 554
129 Janet Walp 1:25:14.20 59 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 623
130 Natalia Fon 1:25:14.70 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 389
131 Lori Drourr 1:25:22.35 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 369
132 Julie Stevens 1:25:22.65 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 2 594
133 Kyle Schrauben 1:25:33.25 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 9 571
134 Elan Lindsey 1:25:33.75 12 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 2 682
135 Dominique Smith 1:25:34.15 27 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 4 583
136 Karrie McFadden 1:25:39.45 42 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 3 491
137 Madeleine King 1:25:49.95 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 457
138 Jade Howson 1:25:52.80 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 3 439
139 Mark Thompson 1:25:53.45 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 604
140 Mitch Boothe 1:26:15.15 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 327
141 Jessica Cichra 1:26:16.90 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 8 344
142 Keagan Lamar 1:26:18.60 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 9 460
143 Susie Hopper 1:26:28.65 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 431
144 Hilary Andersen 1:26:44.10 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 308
145 Ed Caballero 1:26:51.75 40 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 13 338
146 Cameron Valois 1:27:27.40 14 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 2 613
147 Erik Scheel 1:27:30.50 13 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 6 567
148 Darcy Forcier 1:27:32.45 14 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 4 391
149 Dan Kennedy 1:28:00.70 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 10 454
150 Kody Kennedy 1:28:01.35 15 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 3 455
151 Ryan Dubach 1:28:34.05 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 8 702
152 Roderick Clohan 1:28:37.20 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 9 345
153 Jenny Kingsley 1:28:41.80 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 654
154 Corey Zander 1:28:42.10 39 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 645
155 Gretchen Benedetto 1:28:55.45 58 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 321
156 Bob Stulac 1:28:58.80 52 M MEN-SUPSURF 2 597
157 Matt Ivey 1:29:01.35 37 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 9 657
158 Alexandra Graebe 1:29:01.40 27 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 9 415
159 Conrad Rojas 1:29:03.30 9 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 10 550
160 Tim McKenna 1:29:07.15 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 11 500
161 Phoenix Sanchez 1:29:10.35 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 11 561
162 Jim Gallanty 1:29:14.65 62 M MEN-SUPSURF 3 402
163 Dax McPhillips 1:29:16.70 9 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 12 506
164 Carol Lyda 1:29:19.55 64 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 1 475
165 Matix Springer 1:29:22.35 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 13 585
166 Kaila Pearson 1:29:25.90 21 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 2 531
167 Delila Quinn 1:29:27.55 10 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 4 541
168 Belah Ellis 1:29:33.50 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 5 375
169 Bill Allred 1:29:36.50 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 10 305
170 Mickey Munoz 1:29:39.25 76 M MEN60+SUP12'6 1 524
171 Kristen Winter 1:29:40.65 43 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 640
172 Alex Higginson 1:30:12.10 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 6 426
173 Orion Shea 1:30:27.05 13 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 7 576
174 Zoe Carter 1:30:33.30 12 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 7 659
175 Jane Staples 1:30:37.65 12 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 8 590
176 John Kimes 1:30:45.10 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 13 456
177 Cly Lalas 1:30:54.10 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 11 459
178 Marcus Hatch 1:31:03.80 39 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 422
179 Jason Willis 1:31:20.05 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 12 638
180 Sue Cooper 1:31:23.35 48 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 349
181 Kyle Ly 1:31:24.40 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 14 474
182 Franky Lawson 1:31:43.15 25 M MEN-SUPSURF 4 704
183 Edwin Samuels 1:32:04.30 62 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 5 560
184 Richard Carpenter 1:32:14.25 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 15 339
185 Mark Geraghty 1:32:20.05 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 7 407
186 Angela Gardner 1:32:31.00 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 404
187 Cliff Wallick 1:32:35.35 60 M MEN60+SUP12'6 2 622
188 Terry Welker 1:32:47.35 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 630
189 Daphne James 1:33:09.65 15 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 5 649
190 Pamela Lascoe 1:33:36.85 49 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 465
191 Andrew Hunter 1:34:23.35 32 M MEN-SUPSURF 5 444
192 Kaden Neary 1:34:25.30 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 14 691
193 Estani Bori 1:34:25.35 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 15 695
194 Lisa Hazelton 1:34:37.60 58 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 425
195 Sean Mosbey 1:34:48.45 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 14 520
196 Kailyn Winter 1:35:10.10 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 9 688
197 Jane Culp 1:35:27.70 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 355
198 Nicholas Swift 1:35:48.15 32 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 13 598
199 Peggy Munoz 1:35:51.00 65 F WOMEN60+SUP14' 1 523
200 Mark Meierhoefer 1:36:12.15 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 12 507

SUPCross® RESULTS

Saturday June 28th 2014

Click Division to sort results by Division.

PLACE NAME DIVISION BIB #
1 Josh Brackett 12 & Under Boys 663
2 Tyler Bashor 12 & Under Boys 319
3 Kai McPhillips 12 & Under Boys 505
4 Rhys Staples 12 & Under Boys 591
5 Dax McPhillips 12 & Under Boys 506
6 Matix Springer 12 & Under Boys 585
7 Lucas Valois 12 & Under Boys 614
8 Keagan Lamar 12 & Under Boys 461
9 Trent Carter 12 & Under Boys 660
10 Tai Diggins 12 & Under Boys 362
11 Jonas Graham 12 & Under Boys 416
12 Trevor Valois 12 & Under Boys 615
1 Lexi Alston 12 & Under Girls 655
2 Jessica Brackett 12 & Under Girls 697
3 Alex Higginson 12 & Under Girls 426
4 Jade Howson 12 & Under Girls 439
5 Jane Staples 12 & Under Girls 590
6 Elan Lindsey 12 & Under Girls 682
7 Zoe Carter 12 & Under Girls 659
8 Makenna Prouty 12 & Under Girls 696
9 Ande Diggins 12 & Under Girls 363
10 Elika Nemeth 12 & Under Girls 526
11 Belah Ellis 12 & Under Girls 375
11 Amy Craig 12 & Under Girls 351
1 Noa Hopper 13-17 Boys 430
2 Josiah Brackett 13-17 Boys 693
3 Summit Moulton 13-17 Boys 521
4 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen 13-17 Boys 441
5 Levi Largent 13-17 Boys 464
6 Trevor Bashor 13-17 Boys 320
7 Nick Scheel 13-17 Boys 568
8 Ryan Funk 13-17 Boys 398
9 Orion Shea 13-17 Boys 576
10 Spencer Bender 13-17 Boys
11 Luke Allen 13-17 Boys 672
12 Cameron Valois 13-17 Boys 616
1 Kali'a Alexio 13-17 Girls 303
2 Erika Benitez 13-17 Girls 322
1 Alic Funk 18-49 Men 399
2 Keith Meter 18-49 Men 517
3 Matthew Hartnett 18-49 Men 420
4 David Meyer 18-49 Men 518
5 Evan Derdowski 18-49 Men 361
6 Steve Funk 18-49 Men 397
7 John Walsh 18-49 Men 624
8 Scott Estrada 18-49 Men 381
9 Mike Tessier 18-49 Men 674
10 Ben Day 18-49 Men 357
10 Andrew Mencinsky 18-49 Men 514
10 Eric Horvath 18-49 Men 433
1 Julianne O'Neill 18-49 Women 530
2 Sarah Messina 18-49 Women 685
3 Melissa Hillis 18-49 Women 429
4 Jessica Cichra 18-49 Women 344
5 Debbie Fajans 18-49 Women 383
6 Jaime Donnelly 18-49 Women 365
1 Lance Erickson 50 & Over Men 378
2 Gene Smith 50 & Over Men 584
3 Michael Melville 50 & Over Men 511
4 Cameron Fraser 50 & Over Men 394
5 Fred Andersen 50 & Over Men 307
6 Mike Day 50 & Over Men 358
7 Brad Rambo 50 & Over Men 687
1 Natalia Fon 50 & Over Women 389
1 Danny Ching Elite Men 667
2 Taylor Rambo Elite Men 686
3 Javier Jimanez Elite Men 451
4 Cyril Burguiere Elite Men 337
5 Adam Freeman Elite Men 673
6 Brandon Rambo Elite Men 684
7 Michael Tavares Elite Men 599
8 Brendan Light Elite Men 466
9 Brian Haag Elite Men 419
10 Seth Springer Elite Men 586
11 Karl Ring Elite Men 680
12 Thomas Maximus Elite Men 679
1 Anik Wild Elite Women 636
2 Shae Foudy Elite Women 392
3 Kelsa Gabehart Elite Women 400
4 Jen Fuller Elite Women 396
5 Kimberly James Elite Women
6 Kristin Thomas Elite Women 603

EMERALD BAY 14.3 MILER OVERALL RESULTS

Sunday June 29th 2014

Click Division to sort results by Board Class and Age Division.

OVERALL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME AGE GENDER DIVISION PLACE BIB #
1 Rob Rojas 2:18:14.60 40 M MEN-UNLIMITED 1 549
2 Thomas Maximus 2:22:23.65 45 M MEN-UNLIMITED 2 764
3 Rand Colwell 2:22:47.65 53 M MEN-OC-1 1 347
4 Danny Ching 2:25:08.30 31 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 667
5 Lance Erickson 2:25:53.60 58 M MEN-OC-1 2 762
6 Javier Jim Nez 2:27:40.60 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 753
7 Doug Riley 2:28:15.35 53 M MEN-OC-1 3 545
8 Rand Carter 2:28:23.80 50 M MEN-UNLIMITED 3 661
9 Cyril Burguiere 2:28:51.50 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 745
10 Chance Fielder 2:29:35.10 42 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 385
11 Aaron McKinnon 2:31:18.70 24 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 503
12 Jarkko Simonen 2:32:41.00 35 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 5 578
13 Daniel Russel 2:32:50.00 17 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 1 765
14 Brian Haag 2:35:41.85 23 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 6 419
15 Karl Ring 2:35:46.90 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 1 751
16 Tyler Schmuckle 2:35:49.25 31 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 1 570
17 Bojan Bernard 2:37:30.90 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 324
18 Brendan Light 2:39:57.55 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 7 466
19 Ej Johnson 2:40:02.70 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 752
20 Damion Estrada 2:40:34.45 38 M MEN-UNLIMITED 4 734
21 Adam Freeman 2:40:47.65 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 8 395
22 Nick Scheel 2:40:58.85 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 1 568
23 Seth Springer 2:41:31.40 37 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 9 586
24 Jarret Winter 2:42:15.90 45 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 641
25 Braly Joy 2:43:17.20 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 2 453
26 Grant McFadyen 2:43:40.60 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 3 492
27 Peter Lakos 2:44:21.95 46 M MEN-UNLIMITED 5 726
28 John Alexiou 2:44:32.70 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 4 763
29 David Meyer 2:44:41.90 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 5 771
30 Joel Comer 2:45:12.70 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 770
31 Mike Irete 2:45:25.90 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 6 445
32 Keith Meter 2:45:31.25 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 517
33 Chris Hill 2:45:36.55 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 2 427
34 Dale Marnati 2:45:45.05 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 477
35 Mike Gabor 2:46:07.90 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 7 732
36 Robi Rousset 2:46:40.60 28 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 1 551
37 Jack Bark 2:46:51.65 20 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 316
38 Dax Willard 2:47:16.10 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 3 637
39 Brad Rambo 2:47:18.55 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 755
40 Carol Lyda 2:48:00.00 64 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 475
41 Evan Derdowski 2:49:19.95 26 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 2 361
42 Donald Preston 2:49:37.40 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 735
43 Jay Gomez 2:49:44.65 37 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 4 411
44 Rodney Ellis 2:50:36.70 40 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 376
45 Shae Foudy 2:50:41.10 15 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 774
46 Rob MacIas 2:51:12.80 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 5 476
47 Steve Funk 2:51:49.10 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 8 397
48 Scott Estrada 2:52:16.80 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 9 381
49 Kelsa Gabehart 2:53:21.35 33 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 2 400
50 Sarah Messina 2:53:45.60 32 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 3 685
51 Jen Fuller 2:53:50.00 51 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 4 396
52 Fred Andersen 2:54:30.45 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 307
53 Luke McIntire 2:55:03.35 34 M MEN-OC-1 4 496
54 Heivarii Atamu 2:55:19.30 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 2 312
55 Jeff Pearson 2:55:26.70 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 10 733
56 Sam Wessinger 2:56:14.70 14 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 2 632
57 John Walsh 2:56:46.80 38 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 624
58 Robert Howson 2:56:50.25 51 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 440
59 Shelby Rose Taylor 2:57:04.70 21 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 5 601
60 Nina Oakley 2:57:28.45 32 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 6 529
61 Geoff James 2:58:31.65 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 448
62 John Allen 2:59:37.45 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 671
63 Mike Bond 2:59:58.95 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 722
64 Jay Prigge 3:00:28.70 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 11 534
65 Andrew Mencinsky 3:00:52.50 47 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 514
66 Joe Quinn 3:01:02.90 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 12 900
67 Chris Brackett 3:01:41.90 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 13 727
68 Anthony Vela 3:01:45.85 40 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 619
69 Candice Appleby 3:01:55.65 28 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 658
70 Brady Flaherty 3:03:06.05 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 14 387
71 Matthew Hartnett 3:03:12.05 28 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 3 420
72 Bryan Sarjeant 3:03:24.05 30 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 565
73 Kali'a Alexio 3:03:45.45 13 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 1 761
74 Michael Melville 3:03:49.70 60 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 511
75 Chris Ferreira 3:03:59.25 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 6 773
76 Tyler Bashor 3:04:45.45 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 1 775
77 Amy Staples 3:04:47.20 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 1 731
78 Jaime Donnelly 3:04:52.95 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 776
79 Bill McGrath 3:05:30.60 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 495
80 Wendy Ackermann 3:06:10.85 48 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 301
81 John Goodman 3:07:01.50 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 413
82 Peter Phelan 3:07:48.10 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 15 532
83 Alan Reynolds 3:07:49.95 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 544
84 Matt Friedman 3:08:28.85 51 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 703
85 Ryan Delariva 3:09:52.10 29 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 4 360
86 Shannon Pierce 3:10:35.05 31 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 533
87 Joe Bark 3:11:12.25 54 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 318
88 Kevin Scott 3:12:10.20 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 574
89 Norm Scheel 3:13:35.60 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 16 769
90 Chris Aguilar 3:14:07.05 40 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 4 302
91 Kristy Morris 3:14:11.90 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 729
92 Helen Taylor 3:14:33.80 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 766
93 Dean Slater 3:15:19.00 49 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 581
94 Blair Churchyard 3:15:37.75 38 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 343
95 Wayne Prouty Jr 3:15:54.35 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 7 767
96 Michael Crimmins 3:16:13.30 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 354
97 Natalia Fon 3:16:49.75 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 389
98 Cooper Birich 3:16:53.05 27 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 5 325
99 Catherine Uden 3:18:35.80 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 608
100 Juerg Geser 3:21:04.90 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 17 409
101 Debbie Fajans 3:21:25.10 34 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 383
102 Ulises Thomas 3:21:26.75 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 18 650
103 Rico Russo 3:21:56.30 27 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 554
104 Phil Moulton 3:21:56.40 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 522
105 Kimberly James 3:22:08.85 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 449
106 Karrie McFadden 3:22:21.90 42 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 2 491
107 Hilary Andersen 3:23:44.65 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 308
108 Gary Graebe 3:24:08.05 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 4 414
109 Jim Eliot 3:24:58.25 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 374
110 Julie Stevens 3:25:07.80 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 3 594
111 Courtney Badour 3:25:55.35 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 13 314
112 Reed Nelson 3:26:40.45 55 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 754
113 Edwin Samuels 3:27:36.70 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 5 560
114 Mark Craig 3:28:33.90 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 19 353
115 Julianne O'Neill 3:29:01.10 20 F TANDEMSUP 1 530
116 Arturo Espinoza 3:30:57.20 33 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 379
117 Sofia Sanchez 3:31:26.40 13 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 2 563
118 Alexandra Graebe 3:33:45.65 27 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 7 772
119 Madeleine King 3:34:22.45 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 457
120 David James 3:38:09.40 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 736
121 Marcus Hatch 3:38:21.70 39 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 6 422
122 Rick Fitzpatrick 3:40:17.40 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 8 386
123 Emily Matthews 3:44:20.50 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 480
124 Helen Gallagher 3:47:31.45 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 728
125 Roger Knowlton 3:49:22.65 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 20 725
126 Cyril Burguiere 3:49:22.75 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 10 337
127 Phoenix Sanchez 3:53:27.35 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 2 561
128 Jane Culp 3:55:25.60 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 4 355
129 Jude Markward 3:56:34.05 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 768
130 Jason Gummert 4:00:51.90 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 418
131 Jodie Taylor 4:02:38.15 39 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 600
132 Kimberly Schamber 4:07:16.30 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 4 730
133 Ben Smith 4:07:17.80 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 9 582
134 Suz McGill 4:13:28.35 48 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 493
135 Lynele McGill 4:20:55.30 48 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 494
136 Robert Wood 4:21:37.70 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 14 643
137 Lisa Watson 4:21:42.00 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 628
138 Laura Borneman 4:22:43.20 29 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 2 328
139 Josh Lamar 4:38:28.30 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 3 741
140 Jess Braren 4:47:22.70 28 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 333
141 Alyssa Evart 4:47:23.00 24 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 2 382

Best “SWEET” Move

1st - Riley McConauhey
2nd - Summit Moulton

2014 Most Awesome

Dreu Murin

2014 Most Inspirational

Micky Muñoz