EL DORADO 5 MILER OVERALL RESULTS

Saturday June 27th 2015

Click Division to sort results by Board Class and Age Division.

OVERALL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME AGE GENDER DIVISION PLACE BIB #
1 Cody Silvester 0:55:14 21 M MEN-OC-1 1 396
2 Wes Huston 0:55:29 36 M MEN-OC-1 2 566
3 Ross Flemer 0:56:50 49 M MEN-OC-1 3 203
4 Ray Shipman 1:00:27 63 M MEN-OC-1 4 395
5 Danny Ching 1:00:28 32 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 168
6 Evan Hirn 1:01:23 17 M MEN-OC-1 5 564
7 Kelly Margetts 1:01:54 43 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 560
8 Kenny Kaneko 1:01:56 27 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 262
9 Noa Hopper 1:01:58 16 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 249
10 Carl Ellett 1:02:44 52 M MEN-OC-1 6 192
11 Javier Jimenez 1:02:56 21 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 5 542
12 Fernando Stalla 1:03:02 28 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 6 409
13 Niuhiti Buillard 1:03:04 22 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 7 153
14 Garrett Fletcher 1:03:52 24 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 8 204
15 Taylor Rambo 1:03:56 28 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 9 586
16 Jeramie Vaine 1:04:04 35 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 10 441
18 Nancy Huh 1:04:23 33 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 255
17 Chance Fielder 1:04:23 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 1 536
19 Kai Chong 1:04:45 25 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 11 169
20 Blake Rohrbach 1:04:58 14 M MEN-OC-1 7 370
21 Daniel Russell 1:05:51 18 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 12 377
22 Anthony Vela 1:05:57 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 2 547
23 Michael Tavares 1:05:58 32 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 13 424
24 Bret Campbell 1:06:01 33 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 14 156
25 Seth Springer 1:06:06 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 1 408
26 Mark Miyamoto 1:06:07 22 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 15 320
27 Rob Rojas 1:06:13 41 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 16 373
28 Rodney Ellis 1:06:31 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 3 194
29 Bojan Bernard 1:06:42 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 551
30 Nick Scheil 1:07:09 16 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 1 383
31 Josiah Brackett 1:07:14 15 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 1 507
32 Corey Taylor 1:07:31 29 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 17 425
33 Tyler Bashor 1:07:36 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 1 134
34 Annabel Anderson 1:07:39 33 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 550
35 Shae Foudy 1:07:45 16 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 2 205
36 Maki Miyazaki 1:07:47 37 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 588
37 Steve Funk 1:07:49 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 4 212
38 Jeff Cleeland 1:07:50 58 M MEN-OC-1 8 495
39 Ryan Funk 1:07:51 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 2 211
40 Ryland Hart 1:07:53 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 3 241
41 Meghan Schmidt 1:07:57 23 F WOMEN-OC-1 3 385
42 Justin Banfield 1:08:09 32 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 18 130
43 Kristian Mulholland 1:08:11 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 5 509
44 Dave Meyler 1:08:14 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 6 318
45 Jedd Hasay 1:08:56 21 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 19 244
46 Brandon Ambo 1:09:21 25 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 1 534
47 Jorge Quintana 1:09:22 32 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 2 358
48 Brendan Light 1:09:25 20 M MEN18-22-SUP14' 1 275
49 Rob MacIas 1:09:26 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 3 289
50 Luca Genasci 1:09:27 22 M MEN18-22-SUP12'6 1 219
51 Eric Giddens 1:09:28 42 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 222
52 Zeke Shifflett 1:09:35 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 20 394
53 Pablo Bori 1:10:19 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 4 580
54 Joshua Brackett 1:10:25 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 2 145
55 Pete Lakos 1:10:29 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 7 270
56 Ej Johnson 1:10:35 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 259
57 John Merryfield 1:10:43 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 8 474
58 Braly Joy 1:10:46 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 260
59 Shelby Taylor 1:10:49 23 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 3 427
60 Matthew Campbell 1:11:03 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 9 556
61 John Alexiou 1:11:13 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 10 503
62 Trent Carter 1:11:39 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 3 597
63 Alic Funk 1:11:43 19 M MEN18-22-SUP12'6 2 210
64 Anik Wild 1:11:55 43 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 4 520
65 Kimberly Barnes 1:11:56 38 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 5 131
66 Erika Benitez 1:11:58 15 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 1 137
67 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen 1:12:02 15 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 4 253
68 Patrick Cleveland 1:12:08 15 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 5 175
69 Stephen Baker 1:12:11 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 6 127
70 Rukin Jelks 1:12:16 22 M MEN18-22-SUP14' 2 530
71 Kieran O' Riordan 1:12:26 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 5 335
72 Kalia Alexiou 1:12:46 14 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 2 504
73 Robert Howson 1:12:53 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 352
74 Matt Lennert 1:12:59 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 11 607
75 Jeffrey Spencer 1:13:04 14 M MEN14-15-SUP14' 1 404
76 Jade Howson 1:13:10 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 1 251
77 Taizen Pied 1:13:19 29 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 2 345
78 Brad Kingsley 1:13:26 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 12 532
79 Kenny Puckett 1:13:37 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 13 348
80 Brook Staples 1:13:43 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 14 411
81 Alexandria Higginson 1:13:49 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 2 246
82 Rebecca Giddens 1:13:58 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 223
83 Robert Christensen 1:14:08 68 M MEN-OC-1 9 170
84 Ryan Maloney 1:14:11 16 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 2 571
85 Paul Matthews 1:14:15 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 15 295
86 Rojer Knowlton 1:14:32 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 512
87 Daniel Alvarez 1:14:37 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 16 119
88 Jay Prigge 1:14:39 48 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 589
89 Gene Tarsan Smith 1:14:46 54 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 401
90 Ray Nosse 1:14:49 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 334
91 Elijah Schoenig 1:14:51 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 4 387
92 Fred Andersen 1:14:53 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 121
93 John Troppmann 1:14:56 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 437
94 Cole Vander Broek 1:15:05 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 7 442
95 Nate Ludwig 1:15:09 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 286
96 John Andel 1:15:13 32 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 120
97 Austin Allen 1:15:18 17 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 3 539
98 Bill Fowler 1:15:20 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 6 505
99 Karl Treiberg 1:15:23 54 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 435
100 Michael Schwab 1:15:26 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 17 510
101 Wyatt Everhart 1:15:38 40 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 18 200
102 Michael Melville 1:15:43 61 M MEN60+SUP12'6 1 311
103 Les Hopper 1:15:51 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 248
104 Tony Fajardo 1:16:01 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 201
105 Sofia Sanchez 1:16:05 14 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 3 381
106 Ioan Lascoe 1:16:12 17 M MEN16-17-SUP14' 1 273
107 Peter Phelan 1:16:16 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 19 343
108 Paul Aro 1:16:18 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 20 596
109 Ryan Sanchez 1:16:21 45 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 544
110 Joseph Threadgill 1:16:25 16 M MEN16-17-SUP14' 2 514
111 Taylor Guest 1:16:28 26 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 565
112 Bill McGrath 1:16:33 51 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 301
113 Kristy Morris 1:16:35 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 321
114 Kristin Thomas 1:16:35 52 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 6 575
115 Jason Meffe 1:16:42 40 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 21 309
116 Ryan Voci 1:16:50 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 446
117 Steven Williams 1:16:52 27 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 3 598
118 Wayne Prouty Jr 1:16:59 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 7 347
119 Matt Friedman 1:17:06 52 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 501
120 Kelsa Gabehart 1:17:18 34 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 7 563
121 Geoff James 1:17:26 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 258
122 Gavin Mencinsky 1:17:28 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 1 313
123 Luke Allen 1:17:34 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 8 577
124 Amy Staples 1:18:10 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 410
126 Ian Light 1:18:30 16 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 4 276
125 Phoenix Sanchez 1:18:30 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 5 380
127 Charlie Cindric 1:18:48 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 6 172
128 Jim Claussen 1:18:56 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 22 511
129 Steven Orwig 1:18:59 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 23 337
130 Keaton Rose 1:19:10 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 7 374
131 Delila Quinn 1:19:17 11 F MENEHUNEGIRLS10-11 1 621
132 Rhys Staples 1:19:22 10 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 2 413
133 Stephen Pugh 1:19:37 58 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 349
134 Belah Ellis 1:19:41 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 3 193
135 Mike Tessler 1:19:49 46 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 540
136 Shanna Upton 1:19:53 39 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 440
137 John Thomaselli 1:19:55 62 M MEN60+SUP12'6 2 430
138 Thomas Purvance 1:20:03 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 8 537
139 Jane Staples 1:20:08 13 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 4 412
140 Natalia Fon 1:20:10 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 557
141 Andrew Graham 1:20:14 42 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 227
142 Chris Sinatra 1:20:20 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 24 398
143 Kristin Kaczmarek 1:20:22 33 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 261
144 Sasha Unruh 1:20:28 41 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 8 439
145 Riley McConaughey 1:20:49 16 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 5 569
146 Charles Lancellotti 1:21:00 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 25 554
147 Mark Thompson 1:21:17 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 432
148 Brian Thomas 1:21:18 51 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 528
149 Gibson Elkins 1:21:23 16 M MEN16-17-SUP14' 3 538
150 Kaden Neary 1:21:27 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 9 330
151 Juerg Geser 1:21:29 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 26 221
152 Susan Norman 1:21:31 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 573
153 Sarah Callaham 1:21:47 29 F WOMEN23-29-SUP12'6 1 155
154 Joe McGovern 1:21:54 40 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 9 300
155 Noam Elroi 1:22:01 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 10 195
156 Matix Springer 1:22:04 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 3 407
157 Kory Duffy 1:22:09 27 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 4 189
158 Finn Spencer 1:22:09 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 4 403
159 Sean Mosbey 1:22:13 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 27 332
160 Jonas Graham 1:22:26 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 5 228
161 John Allen 1:22:29 54 M MEN-SUPSURF 2 579
162 Conrad Rojas 1:22:34 10 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 6 620
163 Susie Hopper 1:22:48 47 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 250
165 Burke Hammond 1:22:56 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 7 233
164 Jeff Timmons 1:22:56 35 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 433
166 Madeleine King 1:23:06 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 264
167 Janet Walp 1:23:18 60 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 1 448
168 Kailyn Winter 1:23:26 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 5 576
169 Drew Meyer 1:23:30 21 M MEN18-22-SUP14' 3 643
170 Quince Buckley 1:23:31 53 M MEN-SUPSURF 3 151
171 Mark Sumner 1:23:34 30 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 8 422
173 Irish Munce 1:23:37 36 M MEN-SUPSURF 4 326
172 Zeke Rose 1:23:37 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 8 375
174 Adam Malan 1:23:38 34 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 9 562
175 Kyle Schrauben 1:23:51 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 28 522
176 Paul Genasci 1:23:53 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 220
177 Bruce Walters 1:23:56 55 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 449
178 Leonard A Lopez Jr 1:24:09 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 29 283
179 Alex Groswird 1:24:21 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 230
180 Albert Cichra 1:24:25 61 M MEN60+SUP12'6 3 619
181 Elan Lindsey 1:24:28 13 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 6 278
182 Ryan Dubach 1:24:29 36 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 188
183 Erin Nealy 1:24:36 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP14' 1 329
184 Chris Eberhardt 1:24:47 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 30 191
185 Estani Bori 1:24:50 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 9 581
186 Taegen Campbell 1:24:54 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 11 555
187 Zoe Carter 1:24:57 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 7 582
188 Clete Dadian 1:25:08 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 179
189 Jenn Humboldt 1:25:12 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 256
190 Sharelle Rodman 1:25:22 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 366
191 Abby Baker 1:25:26 11 F MENEHUNEGIRLS10-11 2 125
192 Gretchen Meier Jurica 1:25:27 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 310
193 Carl Brunst 1:25:33 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 31 149
194 Sage Quinn 1:25:34 14 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 4 356
195 Trevor Valois 1:25:54 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 10 524
196 Chelsea Wilder 1:26:24 27 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 8 454
197 Sue Cooper 1:26:34 48 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 585
198 Edwin Samuels 1:26:46 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 379
199 Lisa Hazelton 1:26:53 59 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 245
200 Rune Hoyer-Nielsen 1:27:04 45 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 558
201 Lisa McLaughlin 1:27:21 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 482
202 Michael Zavala 1:27:26 45 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 10 513
203 Ed Caballero 1:27:33 41 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 11 154
204 Claudette Baker 1:27:43 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 126
205 Brett Simpson 1:27:57 30 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 574
206 Maryann Jackowski 1:28:05 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 8 567
207 Heather Gaines 1:28:19 52 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 2 213
208 Grant Begley 1:28:19 34 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 552
209 Melissa Camphous 1:28:37 36 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 158
210 Heather Frogge` 1:28:43 33 F WOMEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 209
211 Jeanne Stavron 1:29:05 58 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 415
212 Zen Quinn 1:29:25 9 M GROMMETBOYS8-9 1 357
213 Luca Robillard 1:29:26 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 12 364
214 Alexandra Graebe 1:29:40 28 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 9 226
215 Jessica Brackett 1:29:57 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 8 531
216 Walker Graham 1:30:10 9 M GROMMETBOYS8-9 2 229
217 Jim Gallanty 1:30:24 63 M MEN-SUPSURF 5 216
218 Travis Largent 1:30:26 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 11 272
219 Savannah Purvance 1:30:28 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 9 351
220 Troy Camphous 1:30:35 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 32 159
221 Al Ramadan 1:30:36 57 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 359
222 Nils Lovegren 1:30:38 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 9 284
223 Rod Clohan 1:30:48 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 502
224 Dara Fowler 1:30:51 44 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 3 206
225 Jessica Cichra 1:30:55 33 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 583
226 Kevin Shearer 1:31:04 37 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 10 592
227 Joshua Scholnick 1:31:07 45 M MEN-SUPSURF 6 388
228 Carver Rodman 1:31:14 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 13 365
229 Winston Sam 1:31:15 41 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 12 378
230 Frank Umipig 1:31:21 59 M MEN-SUPSURF 7 438
231 Jane Culp 1:31:33 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 178
232 Kade Schrauben 1:31:37 10 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 12 521
233 Pam Lascoe 1:31:52 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 274
234 Vania Bernatsky 1:31:54 42 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 9 138
235 Ferdinand Thieriot 1:31:57 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 33 428
236 Bill Maloney 1:31:57 58 M MEN-SUPSURF 8 570
237 Terry Haggart 1:32:01 48 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 13 232
238 Karl Carstensen 1:32:08 45 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 14 163
239 Peggy Munoz 1:32:11 66 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 2 526
240 Kelsey Buckley 1:32:28 13 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 10 150
241 Heidi Stone 1:32:37 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 418
242 Melina Cunningham 1:32:46 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 10 533
243 Abby Malmstrom 1:32:53 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 7 291
244 Bob Long 1:33:11 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 4 281
245 Janet Gavaldon 1:33:26 43 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 11 218
246 Andrea Drew 1:33:46 36 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 8 527
247 Holly Amodio 1:34:01 39 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 4 578
248 Mateo Masellones Jr. 1:34:08 46 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 15 292
249 Sandy Rodriguez 1:34:13 45 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 5 590
250 Barbara Sage 1:34:27 42 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 6 594
251 Starr Fowler 1:35:02 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 9 506
252 Julie Zeid 1:35:45 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 515
253 Kayla McLaughlin 1:35:50 10 F MENEHUNEGIRLS10-11 3 572
254 Thea Liskamm 1:36:28 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 279
255 Phil Segal 1:36:31 69 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 4 389
256 Tara McCabe 1:36:46 44 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 7 568
257 Kyla Shoemaker 1:36:52 34 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 8 591
258 Erica Shearer 1:37:06 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 12 593
259 Joselin Ramos 1:37:42 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 16 361
260 Chaz McKenna 1:38:08 26 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 5 305
261 Peter ` Simpson 1:38:52 68 M MEN60+SUP12'6 4 397
262 Adam Bozeman 1:38:59 25 M MEN23-29-SUP12'6 1 142
263 Jerilyn Ochsenrider 1:39:06 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 9 336
264 Bob Glynn 1:40:31 69 M MEN60+SUP14' 5 224
265 Michelle Singh 1:40:33 32 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 9 399
266 Ron Adelhelm 1:40:45 57 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 21 116
267 Gwen Gallanty 1:40:52 59 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 10 215
268 Briana Castillo 1:40:57 38 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 11 166
269 Cyndi Wigart 1:41:41 47 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 10 453
270 Laurel Hart 1:41:42 43 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 13 239
271 Monica Esposito 1:42:01 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 10 199
272 Trevor Mencinsky 1:42:10 8 M GROMMETBOYS8-9 3 315
273 Cary Fergus 1:42:50 64 M MEN60+SUP14' 6 202
274 Richard Carpenter 1:43:00 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 162
275 Brian Stark 1:43:08 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 414
276 Chelse Schipper 1:43:17 26 F WOMEN23-29-SUP12'6 2 535
277 Jonathan Serna 1:43:41 34 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 7 391
278 Debbie Broughan 1:43:53 61 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 3 146
279 Rob Hunga 1:44:02 52 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 22 257
280 Clint Purvance 1:44:03 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 34 350
281 Kelton Stevens 1:44:11 10 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 13 417
282 Michelle Warner 1:44:15 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 14 451
283 Tenaya Winter 1:44:17 10 F MENEHUNEGIRLS10-11 4 595
284 Mike Doyle 1:45:44 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 185
285 Justin Doyle 1:45:47 25 M MEN23-29-SUP12'6 2 184
286 Tanner Doyle 1:46:02 22 M MEN18-22-SUP12'6 3 186
287 Dalton Drum 1:46:20 13 M TANDEMSUP 1 187
288 Jennifer Brackett 1:47:44 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 15 553
289 Barney Pugh 1:47:51 67 M MEN60+SUP14' 7 508
290 Mark Magagna 1:48:18 60 M MEN60+SUP12'6 5 290
291 Sue Barrett 1:48:36 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 16 132
292 Kate Carpenter 1:48:51 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 161
293 Melanie Balas 1:48:55 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 17 128
294 Chandra Baker 1:49:17 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 11 541
295 Christine MacIas 1:49:58 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP14' 2 561
296 Almeria Serna 1:50:11 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 12 390
297 Meghan McNamara 1:52:28 99 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 4 307
298 Keith Brown 1:53:24 68 M MEN-SUPSURF 9 148
299 Amanda Sombrero 1:54:29 29 F WOMEN23-29-SUP12'6 3 402
300 Lily McClaskey 1:58:09 16 F WOMEN16-17-SUP12'6 1 298
301 Gigi McClaskey 1:58:13 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 10 297
302 Cassie Becking 1:59:00 25 F WOMEN-SUPUNLIMITED 1 135
303 Kimberly Templeton 2:00:55 49 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 18 545
304 Veronica Sheehan 2:01:52 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 19 392
305 Greta MacAire 2:13:50 44 F WOMEN-SUPUNLIMITED 2 287

grom race results

Saturday June 27th 2015

Click Division to sort results by Board Class and Age Division.

OVERALL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME AGE GENDER DIVISION PLACE BIB #
1 Charginmarvi Freitas 0:03:32 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 1 207
2 Walker Graham 0:03:47 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 2 229
3 Zen Quinn 0:03:50 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 3 357
4 Jacob Brackett 0:04:00 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 4 144
5 Trevor Mencinsky 0:04:02 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 5 315
6 Curren Springer 0:04:06 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 6 405
7 Gabby Smith 0:04:33 9 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 1 400
8 Dash Springer 0:04:36 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 1 406
9 Kaile Nemeth 0:04:54 8 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 2 617
11 McKinsey Thomas 0:05:03 9 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 3 637
10 Kiali Quaglia 0:05:03 7 F Ruggie Girls (7&U) 1 353
12 Aidan Cleveland 0:05:06 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 7 174
13 Kai Voci 0:05:08 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 2 423
14 Max Voci 0:05:10 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 8 444
15 Joshua Brackett 0:05:11 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 1 145
16 Jade Howson 0:05:18 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 1 251
17 Keagan Lamar 0:05:21 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 1 271
18 Maddie Unruh 0:05:25 7 F Ruggie Girls (7&U) 2 632
19 Alexandria Higginson 0:05:26 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 2 246
21 Matix Springer 0:05:29 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 2 407
20 Trent Carter 0:05:29 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 2 597
22 Phoenix Sanchez 0:05:31 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 3 380
23 Gavin Mencinsky 0:05:33 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 3 313
24 Alex Hanak 0:05:38 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 9 605
25 Delila Quinn 0:05:42 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 1 621
28 Elijah Schoenig 0:05:46 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 4 387
27 Rhys Staples 0:05:46 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 4 413
26 Megan Uszynski 0:05:46 9 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 4 630
29 Jane Staples 0:05:51 13 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 3 412
30 Conrad Rojas 0:05:55 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 5 620
31 Estani Bori 0:06:03 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 6 581
33 Keaton Rose 0:06:08 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 5 374
32 Zoe Carter 0:06:08 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 4 582
34 Jonas Graham 0:06:12 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 7 228
35 Belah Ellis 0:06:15 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 5 193
38 Zeke Rose 0:06:15 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 8 375
37 William Threadgill 0:06:15 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 6 518
36 Steven Uszynski 0:06:15 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 10 631
39 Jessica Brackett 0:06:17 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 6 531
40 Carver Rodman 0:06:23 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 7 365
41 Kayla McLaughlin 0:06:29 10 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 2 572
42 Burke Hammond 0:06:31 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 9 233
43 Sawyer Claussen 0:06:31 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 8 603
44 Luca Robillard 0:06:32 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 9 364
45 Alek Ramos 0:06:34 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 10 360
46 Abby Baker 0:06:36 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 3 125
47 Trevor Valois 0:06:37 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 11 524
48 Derek Hammond 0:06:45 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 3 633
49 Logan Prouty Jr 0:06:58 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 4 516
50 Luke Purrance 0:07:09 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 12 663
52 Violet Prouty 0:07:11 8 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 5 517
51 Azure Sanchez 0:07:11 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 13 636
53 Elika Nemeth 0:07:15 10 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 4 331
55 Slader Rodman 0:07:17 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 15 367
54 Kelton Stevens 0:07:17 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 14 417
56 Landen Tessler 0:07:18 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 16 599
57 Dennis Purrance 0:07:22 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 10 664
58 Alexander Alvarez 0:07:24 5 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 5 635
59 Makena Prouty 0:07:53 10 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 5 546
60 Kyra Phelan 0:07:57 10 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 6 342
61 Eva Claussen 0:08:12 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 7 604
62 Monnika Mattson 0:08:23 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 8 296
63 Zoe Campbell 0:08:25 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 9 549
64 Koen Vandenberg 0:10:48 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 17 634
65 Jake Koch 0:11:34 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 6 268
66 Kade Schrauben 0:18:38 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 18 521
67 Brennan Pappakostas 0:23:13 5 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 7 618

SUPCross® RESULTS

Saturday June 27th 2015

Click Division to sort results by Division.

PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME DIVISION
1 Noa Hopper Elite Men
2 Mo Freitas Elite Men
3 Taylor Rambo Elite Men
4 Brandon Rambo Elite Men
5 Mark Miyamoto Elite Men
6 Michael Tavares Elite Men
7 Kai Chong Elite Men
7 Garrett Fletcher Elite Men
7 Zeke Shifflett Elite Men
7 Jeramie Vaine Elite Men
7 Kelly Margetts Elite Men
DNS Jedd Hasay Elite Men
DNS Fernando Stalla Elite Men
1 Charginmarvi Freitas Grom Boys (11 & Under)
2 Zeke Rose Grom Boys (11 & Under)
3 Finn Spencer Grom Boys (11 & Under)
4 Rhys Staples Grom Boys (11 & Under)
5 Matix Springer Grom Boys (11 & Under)
6 Estani Bori Grom Boys (11 & Under)
7 Conrad Rojas Grom Boys (11 & Under)
8 Gavin Mencinsky Grom Boys (11 & Under)
9 Jonas Graham Grom Boys (11 & Under)
10 Keagan Lamar Grom Boys (11 & Under)
11 Trevor Valois Grom Boys (11 & Under)
12 Alek Ramos Grom Boys (11 & Under)
13 Walker Graham Grom Boys (11 & Under)
13 Landen Tessler Grom Boys (11 & Under)
DNS Jack Brackett Grom Boys (11 & Under)
DNS Alek Ramos Grom Boys (11 & Under)
1 Tyler Bashor Breaker Boys(12-13)
2 Trent Carter Breaker Boys(12-13)
3 Keaton Rose Breaker Boys(12-13)
4 Phoenix Sanchez Breaker Boys(12-13)
5 Joshua Brackett Breaker Boys(12-13)
6 Charlie Cindric Breaker Boys(12-13)
7 Elijah Schoenig Breaker Boys(12-13)
8 Lucas Valois Breaker Boys(12-13)
9 Noam Elroi Breaker Boys(12-13)
9 Thomas Purvance Breaker Boys(12-13)
9 Luca Robillard Breaker Boys(12-13)
9 Jaden Tessler Breaker Boys(12-13)
1 Josiah Brackett Youth Men(14-15)
2 Ryan Funk Youth Men(14-15)
3 Summit Moulton Youth Men(14-15)
4 Jeffrey Spencer Youth Men(14-15)
5 Luke Allen Youth Men(14-15)
6 Patrick Cleveland Youth Men(14-15)
7 Stephen Baker Youth Men(14-15)
8 Cole Vander Broek Youth Men(14-15)
1 Nick Scheel Junior Men(16-17)
2 Ryan Maloney Junior Men(16-17)
3 Trevor Bashor Junior Men(16-17)
4 Ian Light Junior Men(16-17)
5 Austin Allen Junior Men(16-17)
6 Shawn Yi Junior Men(16-17)
1 Kelsa Gabehart Elite Women
2 Shae Foudy Elite Women
DNS Shelby Taylor Elite Women
DNS Annabel Anderson Elite Women
1 Belah Ellis Grom Girls (11 & Under)
2 Abby Baker Grom Girls (11 & Under)
3 Kayla McLaughlin Grom Girls (11 & Under)
4 Elika Nemeth Grom Girls (11 & Under)
1 Jade Housen Breaker Girls(12-13)
2 Alexandria Higginson Breaker Girls(12-13)
3 Jane Staples Breaker Girls(12-13)
4 Zoe Carter Breaker Girls(12-13)
5 Jessica Brackett Breaker Girls(12-13)
6 Elan Lindsey Breaker Girls(12-13)
1 Erika Benitez Youth Women(14-15)
2 Sofia Sanchez Youth Women(14-15)
1 Rebecca Giddens Women(18-49)
2 Sarah Callaham Women(18-49)
3 Jenn Humboldt Women(18-49)
4 Shawna Upton Women(18-49)
1 Chris Brackett Men (18-49)
2 Eric Giddens Men (18-49)
3 Luca Genasci Men (18-49)
4 Dave Meyler Men (18-49)
5 Rob MacIas Men (18-49)
6 Brendan Light Men (18-49)
7 Steve Funk Men (18-49)
8 Pete Lakos Men (18-49)
9 John Alexiou Men (18-49)
10 Wyatt Everhart Men (18-49)
11 Matt Lennert Men (18-49)
11 Brett Simpson Men (18-49)
13 Bryan Sarjeant Men (18-49)
13 Chris Cindric Men (18-49)
13 Matthew Campbell Men (18-49)
13 Eric Beiz Men (18-49)
17 Mike Tessler Men (18-49)
17 Andrew Graham Men (18-49)
DNS Kieran O' Riordan Men (18-49)
DNS Wayne Prouty Jr Men (18-49)
DNS Ferdinand Thieriot Men (18-49)
1 Gene Tarsan Smith Men(50+)
2 Michael Melville Men(50+)
DNS Phil Moulton Men(50+)

EMERALD BAY 14.4 MILER OVERALL RESULTS

Sunday June 28th 2015

Click Division to sort results by Board Class and Age Division.

OVERALL FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME AGE GENDER DIVISION PLACE BIB #
1 Irish Munce 1:55:18 36 M OC6 TEAM 1 326
2 Bret Campbell 2:01:58 33 M MEN-OC-1 1 156
3 Ross Flemer 2:06:18 49 M MEN-OC-1 2 203
4 Dani Hart 2:06:42 50 M OC6 TEAM 2 238
5 Cody Silvester 2:09:28 21 M MEN-OC-1 3 396
6 Samantha Bender 2:11:34 18 F OC6 TEAM 3 499
7 Wes Huston 2:11:42 36 M MEN-OC-1 4 566
8 Rob Rojas 2:17:30 41 M MEN-SUPUNLIMITED 1 373
9 Taizen Pied 2:20:30 29 M MEN-OC-1 5 345
10 Charlie Banfield 2:21:19 53 M MEN-OC-1 6 129
11 Danny Ching 2:22:33 32 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 168
12 Kelly Margetts 2:22:58 43 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 560
13 Chase Kosterlitz 2:23:08 28 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 269
14 Fernando Stalla 2:23:21 28 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 409
15 Javier Jimenez 2:23:51 21 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 5 542
16 Chris Dunn 2:24:33 41 M MEN-OC-1 7 190
17 Ej Johnson 2:25:34 52 M TANDEMSUP 1 259
18 Kenny Kaneko 2:26:13 27 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 6 262
19 Rand Colwell 2:26:52 54 M MEN-OC-1 8 177
20 Chad Bashor 2:27:11 45 M MEN-OC-1 9 475
21 Carl Ellett 2:27:32 52 M MEN-OC-1 10 192
22 Mo Freitas 2:27:39 17 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 7 208
23 Joe Threadgill 2:27:53 49 M MEN-SUPUNLIMITED 2 519
24 Ryan Voci 2:28:01 37 M MEN-OC-1 11 446
25 Noa Hopper 2:29:19 16 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 8 249
26 Niuhiti Buillard 2:29:37 22 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 9 153
27 Jeramie Vaine 2:29:42 35 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 10 441
28 Wild Jay 2:29:44 35 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 11 496
29 Belar Diaz 2:29:57 37 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 12 182
30 Chance Fielder 2:30:00 43 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 13 536
31 Jarkko Simonen 2:30:59 36 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 14 480
32 Bojan Bernard 2:31:51 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 551
33 Garrett Fletcher 2:33:00 24 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 15 204
34 Corey Taylor 2:33:41 29 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 16 425
35 Nick Scheil 2:33:45 16 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 17 383
36 Josiah Brackett 2:33:51 15 M MEN14-15-SUP14' 1 507
37 Pat Myers 2:35:10 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 1 328
38 Phillip Voci 2:35:51 44 M MEN-OC-1 12 445
39 Rand Carter 2:36:46 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 459
40 Jarret Winter 2:37:47 46 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 471
42 Kristian Mulholland 2:37:52 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 2 509
41 Marius Lina 2:37:52 32 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 1 478
43 Kai Chong 2:37:58 25 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 18 169
44 Ben Mitchell 2:38:26 34 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 2 602
45 Braly Joy 2:38:33 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 3 260
46 Dave Jensen 2:38:37 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 476
47 Steve Funk 2:38:52 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 4 212
48 Annabel Anderson 2:39:07 33 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 550
49 Damian Estrada 2:39:18 39 M MEN-SUPUNLIMITED 3 613
50 Grant McFadyen 2:39:24 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 5 299
51 Dave Meyler 2:41:56 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 6 318
52 Zeke Shifflett 2:42:11 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 19 394
53 Jorge Quintana 2:42:20 32 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 3 358
54 Shae Foudy 2:42:57 16 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 2 205
55 Shelby Taylor 2:44:19 23 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 3 427
56 Kimberly Barnes 2:44:21 38 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 4 131
57 Luke McIntire 2:44:26 35 M MEN-OC-1 13 302
58 Andrew Mencinsky 2:44:30 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 7 312
59 Pete Lakos 2:44:41 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 8 270
60 Jeff Cleeland 2:44:45 58 M MEN-OC-1 14 495
62 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen 2:45:03 15 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 1 253
61 Trent Carter 2:45:03 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 1 597
63 Jay Gomez 2:45:14 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 4 488
64 Jeffrey Spencer 2:45:17 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 2 404
65 Keith Meter 2:46:00 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 317
66 Tyler Bashor 2:46:16 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 2 134
67 Doug Penny 2:46:27 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 341
68 John Merryfield 2:47:08 49 M MEN-SUPUNLIMITED 4 474
69 Larry Furguson 2:47:21 56 M MEN-SUPUNLIMITED 5 467
70 John Troppmann 2:48:20 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 437
71 Rodney Ellis 2:48:33 41 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 194
72 Ryan Cooke 2:49:19 31 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 5 543
73 Geoff James 2:49:38 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 258
74 John Alexiou 2:49:52 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 9 503
75 Kalia Alexiou 2:49:53 14 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 1 504
76 Michael Schwab 2:49:55 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 10 510
77 Elijah Schoenig 2:49:56 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 3 387
78 Robert Howson 2:49:59 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 352
79 Fred Andersen 2:50:23 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 121
80 Joe Quinn 2:51:23 49 M MEN-SUPUNLIMITED 6 355
81 David Swidan 2:52:34 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 11 490
82 Kieran O' Riordan 2:53:18 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 6 335
83 Chris Hammond 2:54:04 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 12 235
84 Patrick Cleveland 2:54:21 15 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 3 176
85 Kelsa Gabehart 2:54:59 34 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 5 563
86 Dave Harris 2:55:05 60 M MEN-SUPUNLIMITED 7 236
87 Jamie Willin 2:55:14 60 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 456
88 Stephen Baker 2:55:23 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 4 127
89 Yann Lauletta 2:55:41 21 M MEN18-22-SUP14' 1 473
90 Paul Laudenschlager 2:55:53 59 M MEN-OC-1 15 470
91 Jay Prigge 2:56:02 48 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 589
92 Bill McGrath 2:56:17 51 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 301
93 Erika Benitez 2:56:18 15 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 2 137
94 Michael Melville 2:56:49 61 M MEN60+SUP12'6 1 311
95 John Allen 2:56:54 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 579
96 Paul Matthews 2:57:12 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 13 295
97 Ben Smith 2:57:49 40 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 14 486
98 Robert Rudd 2:57:58 31 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 376
99 Donald Preston 2:58:20 38 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 346
100 Daniel Alvarez 2:58:26 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 15 119
101 Kerstin Ouellet 2:58:27 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 338
102 Stephen Pugh 2:58:40 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 349
103 Zoe Carter 2:58:44 12 F TANDEMSUP 2 582
104 Cary Fergus 2:58:51 64 M MEN-OC-1 16 202
105 Taylor Guest 2:59:37 26 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 565
106 Kristy Morris 3:00:00 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 321
107 Amy Staples 3:00:01 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 1 410
108 Sean Sullivan 3:00:06 52 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 20 421
109 Sofia Sanchez 3:00:22 14 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 3 381
110 Wendy Ackermann 3:00:36 49 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 494
111 Abby Brown 3:00:37 17 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 147
112 Shanna Upton 3:01:24 39 F WOMEN30-39-SUP14' 1 440
113 Marc Andrews 3:01:40 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 16 123
114 Natalia Fon 3:02:27 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 557
115 Ray Nosse 3:04:22 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 334
116 Jade Howson 3:05:00 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 1 251
117 Sasha Unruh 3:05:16 41 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 439
118 Kevin Campbell 3:06:30 32 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 157
119 Blair Churchyard 3:07:34 39 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 171
120 Dwayne Bora 3:07:55 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 141
121 Juerg Geser 3:08:28 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 17 221
122 Tom Biglione 3:08:43 66 M MEN-OC-1 17 472
123 Alexandria Higginson 3:09:16 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 2 246
124 Paul Zarubin 3:10:39 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 638
125 Chris Brackett 3:10:51 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 18 777
126 Phoenix Sanchez 3:13:14 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 4 380
127 Ulises Thomas 3:13:37 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 612
128 Jenny Kingsley 3:13:38 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 2 485
129 Courtney Badour 3:13:53 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 124
130 Shannon Bannan 3:14:15 26 F WOMEN23-29-SUP14' 1 492
131 Hilary Andersen 3:16:26 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 122
132 Kurt Roessler 3:16:46 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 368
133 Julie Stevens 3:18:14 47 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 3 416
134 David Hook 3:18:20 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 247
135 Madeleine King 3:18:26 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 264
136 Albert Cichra 3:21:27 61 M MEN60+SUP12'6 2 619
137 Mike McKee 3:22:04 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 13 303
138 Jacob Dildine 3:22:39 29 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 1 491
139 Edwin Samuels 3:23:11 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 4 379
140 Andi Traynor 3:23:18 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 434
141 Garrett Wagner 3:24:00 30 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 447
142 Rebecca Paley-Williams 3:24:10 25 F WOMEN23-29-SUP12'6 1 477
143 George Arnott 3:25:39 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 487
144 Denise Russell 3:28:47 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 606
145 Claudette Baker 3:28:49 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 126
146 Jaime Emery 3:29:40 39 F WOMEN30-39-SUP14' 2 197
147 Grant Begley 3:31:06 34 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 552
148 Janet Walp 3:31:40 60 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 1 448
149 Heather Frogge` 3:31:48 33 F WOMEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 209
150 Maryann Jackowski 3:32:22 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 567
151 Gretchen Meier Jurica 3:32:39 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 310
152 Emily Matthews 3:33:17 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 294
153 Michael Zavala 3:35:12 45 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 513
154 Helen Gallagher 3:40:19 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 214
155 Lisa McLaughlin 3:44:10 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 8 482
156 Zach Nance 3:45:40 28 M MEN23-29-SUP12'6 1 489
157 Alexandra Graebe 3:46:46 28 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 6 226
158 Brandon Carter 3:47:24 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 19 164
159 Eric Belz 3:47:45 37 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 7 136
160 Renee Hoyer-Nielsen 3:48:01 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 254
161 Jared Benvenuto 3:49:02 30 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 479
162 Joshua Brackett 3:50:24 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 5 145
163 Jane Culp 3:52:01 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 4 178
164 Ryan Galles 3:54:14 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 20 217
165 Beth Wettstein 4:01:46 47 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 4 452

TEAM RELAY RESULTS

Sunday June 28th 2015

Click Division to sort results by Division.

OVERALL TEAM NAME TIME DIVISION PLACE
1 ORPHAN 2:22:58 Elite 1
2 Solid 2:42:57 Jrelite 1
3 Riviera Elite 2
4 $ 2:49:53 Jrelite 2
5 More Solid 2:33:51 Jrelite 3
6 TahoeWaterman, Steve 2:38:52 Open 1
7 Team Drue Open 2
8 Baker's Bunch 2:56:18 Youth 1
9 Rogue 2:23:21 Elite 3
10 Grom bombs Grom 1
11 Sic Grommets 2:45:17 Youth 2
12 Turbo Turtles Grom 2
13 TPA Youth 1 3:09:16 Youth 3
14 The Grom Killers Grom 3
15 TPA Monsters Grom 4
16 Ratchet 3:32:39 Open 3
17 Jrelite 4
18 PBMB, Chris Eberhard Open 4
19 McGoodtimes 3:44:10 Open 5
20 Flying Squirrels Grom 5
21 The Flamingo Force 3:13:37 Open 6
22 Chile_to_California, Open 7

SUP HIGH JUMP

Trent Carter

SUP LIMBO

Jade Howson

Best “SWEET” Move

1st - Summit Moulton
2nd - Joshua Brackett
3rd - Logan Nelson

Most Awesome

The Rambo Family

Most Inspirational

Danny Ching